Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A550018.56.510
2Stroud Badgers531113.511.57
3Knights522113126
4Gloucester A511310.514.53
5Rooks511311142
6Stroud Hedgehogs51049.515.52

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1 Stroud Otters 6 5 0 1 22.5 7.5 10
2Gloucester B640218128
3Wotton Hall B640216148
4Cirencester A620411.518.54
5Pawnbrokers611411.518.53
6Forest Of Dean611410.519.53

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Gloucester C53111697
2Cirencester B531112137
3Stroud Cubs413011.58.55
4Wotton Hall C42021194
5EDF511310.514.53
6Cirencester C50239162